JUNIOR LEAGUE PLAYERS REGISTER HERE FOR 2016

These Contact Details can be downloaded HERE
(To email click on green links below)

GROUP 2 JUNIOR LEAGUE CORRESPONDENCE
All Correspondence to be forwarded to
The Secretary
Karen Gardner
6-10 Cudgery St,
DORRIGO 2453

maggie_5@bigpond.net.au or secretarygrp2juniorleague@hotmail.com

GROUP 2 JUNIOR LEAGUE COMMITTEE CONTACTS

PRESIDENT: Jim Murphy 0265627220 jvsmurphy@bigpond.com
SNR VICE: Therese Dyet 0428230906 therese_1@bigpond.com
JNR VICE: Peter Glyde 0419206181Peter.Glyde1@det.nsw.edu.au
SECRETARY: Karen Gardner 0408619953 maggie_5@bigpond.net.au or secretarygrp2juniorleague@hotmail.com
TREASURER: June Reilly 0456084093 areilly2@bigpond.com
REP CO-ORDINATOR: Pat Nichol 0418647722 comet_52@yahoo.com
REFS CO-ORDINATOR: Liam Trice 0435761811

GROUP 2 JUNIOR LEAGUE CLUB CONTACTS
BELLINGEN/DORRIGO MAGPIES


PRESIDENT: Donald Glyde 0409551658 glydesystems@bigpond.com
SECRETARY: Rachel Casey belligo@live.com.au
REGISTRAR: Donald Glyde 0409551658 glydesystems@bigpond.com

WEBSITE: https://www.facebook.com/pages/BELLINGEN-DORRIGO-JUNIOR-RUGBY-LEAGUE/111847602164252


BOWRAVILLE TIGERS

PRESIDENT: TBA
SECRETARY: Donna Willer 0404427539 willer@live.com.au
REGISTRAR: Lisa McKay 0438856644 registrar@bowratigers.com.au

WEBSITE: http://www.bowratigers.com.au/

COFFS HARBOUR COMETS

PRESIDENT: Robert Loader 0437043977
SECRETARY: TBA
REGISTRAR: TBA

WEBSITE: http://www.foxsportspulse.com/club_info.cgi?c=7-2180-114682-0-0&a=REPORTS


KEMPSEY DRAGONS

PRESIDENT: Reuben Jones 0413062363 reubo69@hotmail.com
SECRETARY: Bob Smith 0409874181 smit1bob@bigpond.com
REGISTRAR: Lisa Dougherty 0413276592 kempseyjrl@gmail.com

WEBSITE: http://www.foxsportspulse.com/club_info.cgi?c=7-2180-114685-0-0


NAMBUCCA HEADS ROOSTERS

PRESIDENT: Mal Edwards  04100412276  madj6@bigpond.com
SECRETARY: Rachel Elphick 0432368054 rach-elphick@hotmail.com
REGISTRAR: Pat Nichols 0418647722 comet_52@yahoo.com

WEBSITE: http://www.nambuccajuniors.com/


ORARA VALLEY TOMAHAWKS

PRESIDENT:   Martyn Auton  0427264930  martyn_auton@hotmail.com
SECRETARY: Amanda Christie 0437053337 oraravalleytomahawks@hotmail.com
REGISTRAR:Naomi Crawford  0488002350  naomicrawford85@gmail.com

WEBSITE: http://www.foxsportspulse.com/club_info.cgi?c=1-2180-114689-0-0


SAWTELL PANTHERS

PRESIDENT: Will Trice 0412304936 tripletrice@bigpond.com
SECRETARY: Catherine Trice 0402863013 tripletrice@bigpond.com
REGISTRAR: Catherine Trice 0402863013 tripletrice@bigpond.com

WEBSITE: http://www.foxsportspulse.com/club_info.cgi?c=7-2180-114686-0-0&sID=139134


SMITHTOWN TIGERS

PRESIDENT: Tim Reardon 0474814555 timlynr@gmail.com     
SECRETARY: Therese Dyet 0428230906 therese_1@bigpond.com
REGISTRAR: Sonia Murphy  0402916637 jvsmurphy@bigpond.com

WEBSITE: http://www.foxsportspulse.com/assoc_page.cgi?c=7-2021-0-0-0&sID=202947


WOOLGOOLGA SEAHORSES

PRESIDENT: James Parker 0403223521 jamesgparker77@gmail.com
SECRETARY: Alan Biggin 0431118205 alanjaybiggin@gmail.com
REGISTRAR: Angela Sutton  0456660764  angsutt@gmail.com

WEBSITE: http://www.foxsportspulse.com/club_info.cgi?c=1-2180-114681-0-0&sID=174441

GROUP 2 JUNIOR LEAGUE REFEREE CO-ORDINATOR
John Cole 0432698826 ljcole82@dodo.com.au

These Contact Details can be downloaded HERE

Map of ALL JUNIOR LEAGUE VENUES used in 2016 can be found HERE